Календарь игр чемпионата Украины

Матч Счет

11.10.2019
     Cердце Поділля – Новатор
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:13)
     МХП-Вінниця – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ 3 - 1 (25:18, 19:25, 30:28, 25:16)
     Юракадемія – Буревісник 3 - 0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
     Барком-Кажани – Локомотив 3 - 1 (25:19, 25:22, 24:26, 25:22)

12.10.2019
     Cердце Поділля – Новатор
3 - 0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:15)
     МХП-Вінниця – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ 3 - 1 (25:18, 25:23, 25:27, 25:19)
     Юракадемія – Буревісник 0 - 3 (23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
     Барком-Кажани – Локомотив 3 - 1 (22:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:20)

18.10.2019
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Юракадемія
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:16)
     Новатор – МХП-Вінниця 0 - 3 (16:25, 11:25, 13:25)
     Барком-Кажани – Cердце Поділля 2 - 3 (22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:16, 13:15)
     Локомотив – Буревісник 3 - 1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 25:20)

19.10.2019
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Юракадемія
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
     Новатор – МХП-Вінниця 0 - 3 (8:25, 8:25, 23:25)
     Барком-Кажани – Cердце Поділля 3 - 1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:14, 25:23)
     Локомотив – Буревісник 3 - 1 (25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 25:22)

01.11.2019
     МХП-Вінниця – Барком-Кажани
2 - 3 (21:25, 25:13, 19:25, 29:27, 10:15)
     Юракадемія – Новатор 3 - 0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:13)
     Буревісник – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ 2 - 3 (25:22, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15)
     Cердце Поділля – Локомотив 3 - 0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:18)

02.11.2019
     МХП-Вінниця – Барком-Кажани
3 - 2 (25:21, 25:21, 16:25, 19:25, 18:16)
     Юракадемія – Новатор 3 - 0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:13)
     Буревісник – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ 1 - 3 (25:23, 22:25, 16:25, 16:25)
     Cердце Поділля – Локомотив 2 - 3 (18:25, 25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 13:15)

15.11.2019
     Новатор – Буревісник
0 - 3 (17:25, 10:25, 18:25)
     Барком-Кажани – Юракадемія 3 - 0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:22)
     Cердце Поділля – МХП-Вінниця 3 - 2 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 15:12)
     Локомотив – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ 1 - 3 (27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 15:25)

16.11.2019
     Новатор – Буревісник
0 - 3 (16:25, 15:25, 17:25)
     Барком-Кажани – Юракадемія 3 - 1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20)
     Cердце Поділля – МХП-Вінниця 2 - 3 (25:20, 23:25, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15)
     Локомотив – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ 0 - 3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)

29.11.2019
     Юракадемія – Cердце Поділля
0 - 3 (21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
     Буревісник – Барком-Кажани 0 - 3 (20:25, 23:25, 16:25)
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Новатор 3 - 0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:19)
     МХП-Вінниця – Локомотив 3 - 0 (25:23, 25:23, 26:24)

30.11.2019
     Юракадемія – Cердце Поділля
0 - 3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
     Буревісник – Барком-Кажани 0 - 3 (11:25, 17:25, 10:25)
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Новатор 3 - 0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:18)
     МХП-Вінниця – Локомотив 3 - 0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:18)

06.12.2019
     Барком-Кажани – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ
3 - 1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18)
     Cердце Поділля – Буревісник 3 - 0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:13)
     МХП-Вінниця – Юракадемія 3 - 0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
     Локомотив – Новатор 3 - 0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22)

07.12.2019
     Барком-Кажани – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
     Cердце Поділля – Буревісник 3 - 0 (25:16, 25:23, 27:25)
     МХП-Вінниця – Юракадемія 3 - 0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23)
     Локомотив – Новатор 3 - 0 (28:26, 25:12, 25:14)

20.12.2019
     Буревісник – МХП-Вінниця
-:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Cердце Поділля -:- ()
     Юракадемія – Локомотив -:- ()

21.12.2019
     Новатор – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()
     Буревісник – МХП-Вінниця -:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Cердце Поділля -:- ()
     Юракадемія – Локомотив -:- ()

22.12.2019
     Новатор – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()

27.12.2019
     Новатор – Cердце Поділля
-:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – МХП-Вінниця -:- ()
     Буревісник – Юракадемія -:- ()
     Локомотив – Барком-Кажани -:- ()

28.12.2019
     Новатор – Cердце Поділля
-:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – МХП-Вінниця -:- ()
     Буревісник – Юракадемія -:- ()
     Локомотив – Барком-Кажани -:- ()

17.01.2020
     Юракадемія – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ
-:- ()
     МХП-Вінниця – Новатор -:- ()
     Cердце Поділля – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     Буревісник – Локомотив -:- ()

18.01.2020
     Юракадемія – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ
-:- ()
     МХП-Вінниця – Новатор -:- ()
     Cердце Поділля – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     Буревісник – Локомотив -:- ()

24.01.2020
     Барком-Кажани – МХП-Вінниця
-:- ()
     Новатор – Юракадемія -:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Буревісник -:- ()
     Локомотив – Cердце Поділля -:- ()

25.01.2020
     Барком-Кажани – МХП-Вінниця
-:- ()
     Новатор – Юракадемія -:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Буревісник -:- ()
     Локомотив – Cердце Поділля -:- ()

14.02.2020
     Буревісник – Новатор
-:- ()
     Юракадемія – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     МХП-Вінниця – Cердце Поділля -:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Локомотив -:- ()

15.02.2020
     Буревісник – Новатор
-:- ()
     Юракадемія – Барком-Кажани -:- ()
     МХП-Вінниця – Cердце Поділля -:- ()
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Локомотив -:- ()

21.02.2020
     Cердце Поділля – Юракадемія
-:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Буревісник -:- ()
     Новатор – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ -:- ()
     Локомотив – МХП-Вінниця -:- ()

22.02.2020
     Cердце Поділля – Юракадемія
-:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Буревісник -:- ()
     Новатор – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ -:- ()
     Локомотив – МХП-Вінниця -:- ()

06.03.2020
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()
     Буревісник – Cердце Поділля -:- ()
     Юракадемія – МХП-Вінниця -:- ()
     Новатор – Локомотив -:- ()

07.03.2020
     Житичі-ЖНАЕУ – Барком-Кажани
-:- ()
     Буревісник – Cердце Поділля -:- ()
     Юракадемія – МХП-Вінниця -:- ()
     Новатор – Локомотив -:- ()

13.03.2020
     МХП-Вінниця – Буревісник
-:- ()
     Cердце Поділля – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ -:- ()
     Локомотив – Юракадемія -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Новатор -:- ()

14.03.2020
     МХП-Вінниця – Буревісник
-:- ()
     Cердце Поділля – Житичі-ЖНАЕУ -:- ()
     Локомотив – Юракадемія -:- ()
     Барком-Кажани – Новатор -:- ()